2008 nationals results


11-12 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 North Harbour NZL Mitchell WRIGHT
2 Cambridge NZL Todd BARRY
3 Cambridge NZL Jarrod BROWNING
4 North Harbour NZL James NATTRASS
5 New Plymouth NZL Hannah SARTEN
6 Te Awamutu NZL Codi MERITO
7 Rotorua NZL Keegan WRIGHT
8 Te Awamutu NZL Cameron PETCH
9 Whangarei NZL Donald ROSS
10 Cambridge NZL Cole MCONIE
11 North Avon Christchurch NZL Daniel BOWERS-WILSON
12 North Avon Christchurch NZL Daniel PERRING
13-14 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Shane MCBARRON
2 Hamilton NZL James MCLENNAN
3 Te Awamutu NZL Ryan LEWIS
4 North Harbour NZL Michael BIAS
5 Kaiapoi NZL Jonathan VARTY
6 Taupo NZL Brenden P-G
7 North Harbour NZL Ethan WI
8 Whangarei NZL Trent JONES
9 North Harbour NZL Shaun BATTERTON
10 North Avon Christchurch NZL Michael FRANKS
11 Hamilton NZL Shaun PARKER
12 Hawera NZL Andrew DEAM
13-16 Female Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Elyse IMBER
2 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Holly WOODCOCK
3 Cambridge NZL Michelle MONTAGUE
4 Rangiora NZL Corrina LLOYD
5 Christchurch City NZL Shannon ALEXANDER
6 North Harbour NZL Nicole WRIGHT
7 Papakura NZL Nadia TURRELL
8 North Avon Christchurch NZL Sharna MURCH
9 Kapiti NZL Dana KIDD
15-16 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Trent WOODCOCK
2 North Avon Christchurch NZL Daniel FRANKS
3 Cambridge NZL Kane BARRY
4 North Harbour NZL Andrew BIAS
5 New Plymouth NZL Jayden DAVY
6 Cambridge NZL Joel FEAR
7 Cambridge NZL Stephen MURPHY
8 Gisborne NZL Nicholas FOX
9 Cambridge NZL Reece MONTAGUE
10 Rotorua NZL Daniel CONWAY
11 North Avon Christchurch NZL Fritz LEANING
12 Kapiti NZL Joseph SIMPSON
5 & Under
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 North Harbour NZL Rico BEARMAN
2 Te Awamutu NZL Cooper MERITO
3 Southland NZL Ben BURNETT
4 Kapiti NZL Caleb DAVIS
5 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Jacob MCLEOD
6 Hamilton NZL Tia HASTINGS-THURGOOD
7 Rotorua NZL Blake PITTAMS
6 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 New Plymouth NZL Joshua HEARLE
2 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Brayden DRAGICEVICH
3 Hamilton NZL Joel KLENNER
4 Kaiapoi NZL Izak PARISH
5 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Wade MCNABB
6 Taupo NZL Rhys HALLIGAN
7 North Avon Christchurch NZL Calib COULTER
8 Taupo NZL Cory ELLIOTT
9 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Cameron TUSTIN
10 Taupo NZL Caleb AMREIN
6-7 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Hamilton NZL Kaly HARCOURT
2 North Harbour NZL Mikayla BEARMAN
3 Te Kuiti NZL Sarah MURRAY-SMITH
4 Rangiora NZL Ella HANSEN
5 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Ashleigh HULENA
6 Tauranga NZL Shyla MOORFIELD
7 Hamilton NZL Baylee LUTTRELL
8 North Harbour NZL Zoe MACREADY
9 Hawera NZL Emily SORENSEN
10 Cambridge NZL Jordyn BUBLITZ
7 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Rotorua NZL Tuhoto-Ariki PENE
2 Tauranga NZL Daniel HARRISON
3 Rangiora NZL Jacob TORRIE
4 Te Awamutu NZL Ronan MILLAR
5 Tauranga NZL Christopher MOORFIELD
6 Cambridge NZL Rico D'ANVERS
7 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Finlay SCOTT-JONES
8 Hamilton NZL Cailen CALKIN
9 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Ronan ROSS
10 North Harbour NZL Jerome PITTARD
11 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Ethan CRAINE
12 Papakura NZL Nathan SCOTT
13 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Lachlan MOLONEY-PRICE
14 Taupo NZL Nathan PURDIE
8 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Dunedin NZL Britney KEACH
2 North Harbour NZL Ashley WILLIAMS
3 Hamilton NZL Eirlann BRIERLY
4 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Courtney REES
5 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Mackenzie ROBERTS-CRAIG
6 Rangiora NZL Alicia CUTTING
7 Southland NZL Jordan DONALDSON
8 East City NZL Chelsea COLEMAN-TE HIKO
9 Hawera NZL Brooke FEVRE
10 Rotorua NZL Ashley COLEMAN
11 Rotorua NZL Chloe NICHOLLS
12 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Petra HORNBLOW
13 Te Awamutu NZL Hayley SMITH
8 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Hamilton NZL Ryan JORDAN
2 Kaiapoi NZL Liam GOODWIN
3 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Devin GREGORY
4 Taupo NZL Mark HARLAND-CROFT
5 North Harbour NZL Jamie WILLIAMS
6 Rotorua NZL Hamish MCLEOD
7 Taupo NZL Logan HIRST
8 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Bailey DAVIS
9 North Avon Christchurch NZL Harley RITCHIE
10 Kapiti NZL Luey COTTON
11 Paeroa NZL Joshua SHIRLEY
12 Tauranga NZL Jakob MILLEN
13 Rangiora NZL Matthew SNELLING
14 Taupo NZL Todd HALLIGAN
15 Paeroa NZL Logan HEAGNEY
16 Southland NZL Joshua BURNETT
17 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Bradley BLAKEMORE
18 Hawera NZL Hamish EDGCOMBE
19 Hawera NZL Taite GASKELL
20 North Avon Christchurch NZL Piri STRICKLAND-GREEN
21 Rotorua NZL Rhys CHEESMAN
22 Hamilton NZL Dylan PATTERSON
23 Rangiora NZL Brandon ALEXANDER
24 Dunedin NZL Thomas STEVICH
25 Nelson NZL Tyler EDWARDS
26 Southland NZL Braden SHIELDS
27 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Tristan PENFOLD
28 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Connor MCLEOD
29 Rangiora NZL Oliver TABAK
30 Dunedin NZL Scott DOBBIE
9 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Tauranga NZL Shania RAWSON
2 Rangiora NZL Deanna SCOON
3 New Plymouth NZL Jendi FRANK
4 Tauranga NZL Lisa ROGUSKI
5 Whangarei NZL Julia CARTER-BELL
6 Taupo NZL Sarah-Jean CAMPBELL
7 Taupo NZL Jaime RAMSAY
8 Tauranga NZL Sarah HARRIS
9 New Plymouth NZL Chelsea HEARLE
10 Whangarei NZL Taylor GAVIN
11 Cambridge NZL Ariel WALTER
9 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Christchurch City NZL Josh BURROWS
2 Kaiapoi NZL Caleb PARISH
3 Hamilton NZL Harris THURGOOD
4 North Avon Christchurch NZL Connor MAHAN
5 Te Awamutu NZL Clay MERITO
6 East City NZL Jayden FLEMING
7 Rangiora NZL Chresten COCKBURN
8 Tauranga NZL Kieran NGATAI
9 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Cody LUSH
10 Cambridge NZL Jonty BULLICK
11 Whangarei NZL Shayden TOKA
12 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Eoin ROSS
13 Tauranga NZL Cameron JUDD
14 Cambridge NZL Kaleb BUBLITZ
15 Te Awamutu NZL L J CAMPBELL
16 Waitakere NZL Rylee BROWN-KAUHOU
17 Rangiora NZL Samuel MCCARTIN
18 Christchurch City NZL Alexander PRYCE
19 Rangiora NZL Isaac PULLEY
20 Kaiapoi NZL James REDDISH
21 Hawera NZL Cody TAYLOR
22 Taupo NZL Alex PARKINSON
23 Hamilton NZL Matt HARCOURT
24 Rangiora NZL Jamie SCOON
25 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Nathan HARTLEY
26 Dunedin NZL Todd BEZETT
27 Te Awamutu NZL Finlay EBBETT
28 Rotorua NZL Peanut TE AONUI
29 Kaiapoi NZL Beau CLARE
30 Tauranga NZL Joshua LANGLEY
31 Christchurch City NZL Billy MEACLEM
32 Te Kuiti NZL Joshua HENDERSON
33 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Timothy O'SULLIVAN
34 Papakura NZL Zachary KERSHAW
35 Whangarei NZL Blake VINSON
36 Rotorua NZL Amaru BHANA
37 North Avon Christchurch NZL Lachlan WORTHINGTON
38 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Sean HULENA
39 Southland NZL Jakob FRAZER
40 North Avon Christchurch NZL Oliver SPIERS
41 Rotorua NZL Logan PITTAMS
42 North Avon Christchurch NZL Caleb WORTHINGTON
43 Hawera NZL Samuel SORENSEN
44 East City NZL Todd BUCKLEY
10 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Te Awamutu NZL Rebecca PETCH
2 Rangiora NZL Ashley COCKBURN
3 East City NZL Zoe FLEMING
4 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Alicia GRAY
5 Paeroa NZL Caitlin ROBERTSON
6 North Avon Christchurch NZL Rayner JACKSON
10 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Te Awamutu NZL Joshua SMITH
2 Rotorua NZL Ihakara PENE
3 Rangiora NZL Connor JONES
4 Waitakere NZL Logan ATKINSON
5 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Zeon MCNABB
6 Rotorua NZL Nathan COLEMAN
7 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Bayleigh REES
8 Te Awamutu NZL Connor LOOMANS
9 Cambridge NZL Bailey CORNWALL
10 Te Awamutu NZL Haegan NICHOLSON
11 Gisborne NZL Lewis SMITH
12 Kaiapoi NZL Jarod HAURAKI-TUMU
13 Taupo NZL Josh HANNAH
14 Papakura NZL Connor SCOTT
15 Kaiapoi NZL Daniel WINTER
16 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Nathaniel BINDER-GLOOR
17 Rangiora NZL Liam SCOON
18 Papakura NZL Carlos KERSHAW
19 Hamilton NZL Joshua KLENNER
20 Cambridge NZL Jaxon LUTE
21 Te Kuiti NZL Lucas MURRAY-SMITH
22 Rotorua NZL Blair MCLEOD
23 Paeroa NZL Kell GEARD
24 Dunedin NZL Hamish MCCARROLL
25 Kaiapoi NZL William SKILTON
26 Papakura NZL Shaun HONISS
27 Hamilton NZL Nicholas JEFFCOAT
28 Christchurch City NZL Regan CORNELISSEN
29 Cambridge NZL Christopher DODDS
30 Kaiapoi NZL Jayden COWENS
31 Te Kuiti NZL Keith WALKER
32 East City NZL Joshua BUCKLEY
33 Hawera NZL Martin SNOXELL
34 Rangiora NZL Connor SMITH
35 Rotorua NZL Rhys PITTAMS
36 Alexandra NZL Jordan MCANALLY
37 Christchurch City NZL Robert WILLIAMSON
38 Southland NZL Connor DONALDSON
39 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Hamish TUSTIN
40 Taupo NZL Brady PRICE
41 Hawera NZL Hakatea GASKELL
42 Southland NZL Tylar DRUMMOND
43 Te Kuiti NZL Dylan HENDERSON
44 Hamilton NZL Jason HUTCHINGS
45 Dunedin NZL Hayden BUSWELL
46 Papakura NZL Leighton WOOLLEN-THURSTON
47 Dunedin NZL Deon FREEMAN
48 Hamilton NZL Dean HUTCHINGS
17 + Ladies
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 North Harbour NZL Tayla RIKA
2 North Harbour NZL Alice RIKA
3 Rotorua NZL Jenni CONWAY
4 Waitakere NZL Katie HARBISHER
5 Tauranga NZL Shanaye PECK
6 Hamilton NZL Morgane BRIERLY
7 North Avon Christchurch NZL Rochelle WATTS
8 New Plymouth NZL Nicole SARTEN
9 Cambridge NZL Libby BUBLITZ
17-29 Men
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Rhys BEAUMONT
2 Hamilton NZL Brad JACKWAYS
3 Te Kuiti NZL Joel DONALDSON
4 Kapiti NZL Harley KIDD
5 Rangiora NZL Marcus JOHNSON
6 Hamilton NZL John HAYES
7 New Plymouth NZL Michael MCCALLUM
8 Cambridge NZL Ben WALTER
9 Kapiti NZL Philip LEYTEN
10 Alexandra NZL Nathan ADAIR
11 Kaiapoi NZL Kyle SMITH
12 Hawera NZL Ethan ROBINSON
13 North Avon Christchurch NZL Matthew FRAZER
14 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Marty JONES
15 Alexandra NZL Shannon HAYES
16 Hawera NZL Nathan EDGCOMBE
17 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Ricky BLACK
30-39 Men
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Christchurch City NZL Aaron HOOPER
2 Kapiti NZL Dave KIDD
3 East City NZL Bryan JOYCE
4 Kaiapoi NZL Bruce WAKELIN
5 Rotorua NZL Haedyn BORCK
6 Nelson NZL Sean CHRISTENSEN
7 East City NZL Karl TURNER
8 Rotorua NZL David MOHI
9 North Avon Christchurch NZL Darren BONE
10 North Avon Christchurch NZL Mark WILSON
40+ Men
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Hamilton NZL Paul LUTTRELL
2 Tauranga NZL Ash RAWSON
3 Hamilton NZL Laurie PENNEY
4 Cambridge NZL Brian ELLIS
5 Whangarei NZL Gary ROBINSON
6 Kapiti NZL Phil SIMPSON
7 Hamilton NZL David BENNETT
8 North Avon Christchurch NZL Roy LEANING
9 North Avon Christchurch NZL David BROWNING
10 Cambridge NZL Steve WALTER
11 Southland NZL Brian POPE
12 Cambridge NZL Andrew BUBLITZ
13 Tauranga NZL Dennis HOWLETT
Junior Cruiser Male
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Tauranga NZL Kurt PICKARD
2 Cambridge NZL Kurt JAMES
3 Rotorua NZL Matthew WALKER
4 Gisborne NZL Richard FOX
5 Southland NZL Jade DU MEZ
Elite Cruiser Women
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Rotorua NZL Sarah WALKER
2 Nelson NZL Tania CARSON
3 North Avon Christchurch NZL Amanda LANGE
Elite Cruiser Men
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Joshua WOODCOCK
2 Papakura NZL Michael WILLIAMS
3 Christchurch City NZL Andrew BADMAN
4 Christchurch City NZL Julian WHITE
11 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Rangiora NZL Tahlia HANSEN
2 Southland NZL Summer LUCAS
3 Hamilton NZL Samantha QUINTAL
4 Papakura NZL Hannah LITTLEWOOD
5 Tauranga NZL Kylie HARRIS
6 Taupo NZL Sophee RAMSAY
7 Waitakere NZL Emma GATES
8 Gisborne NZL Abigail FOX
9 Gisborne NZL Taylor SMITH
10 Hawera NZL Rebecca DEAM
11 Christchurch City NZL Olivia DYER
12 Waitakere NZL Teina NOBLE
13 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Abbey WHITTAKER-FORMAN
14 Rangiora NZL Brittany CUTTING
15 Rotorua NZL Michaela STEEL
16 Whangarei NZL Lisa SANDFORD
11 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Te Awamutu NZL Codi MERITO
2 North Harbour NZL James NATTRASS
3 Rangiora NZL Daniel MCGOLDRICK
4 Te Awamutu NZL Harry MCCONNELL
5 Tauranga NZL Brent ROGUSKI
6 Kapiti NZL Liam PERRY
7 East City NZL Harrison NEIL
8 Taupo NZL Christopher PURDIE
9 Cambridge NZL Cole MCONIE
10 Whangarei NZL Nathan GAVIN
11 Tauranga NZL Dylan NGATAI
12 Te Awamutu NZL Taniora NGATAI
13 North Avon Christchurch NZL Daniel BOWERS-WILSON
14 Tauranga NZL Liam PECK
15 Te Awamutu NZL Chester EBBETT
16 Christchurch City NZL Campbell PRYCE
17 Whangarei NZL Cameron VINSON
18 Dunedin NZL William MILBURN
19 Hamilton NZL Joshua JORDAN
20 Dunedin NZL Hamish BURROW
21 Rotorua NZL Blake CHEESMAN
22 New Plymouth NZL Hamish CAMPBELL
23 Christchurch City NZL Max SEXTON
24 North Avon Christchurch NZL Jake JACKSON
25 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Leon ADAMS
26 North Avon Christchurch NZL Gareth WILLIAMS
27 North Harbour NZL Max MACREADY
28 Paeroa NZL Ross COLMAN
29 Dunedin NZL Zac DOBBIE
30 Rotorua NZL Gregory TEW
31 Hawera NZL Steven SNOXELL
32 North Avon Christchurch NZL Bradley VANBRUCKEN
33 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Nick HORNBLOW
34 Kaiapoi NZL Mitchell WAKELIN
35 Dunedin NZL Drew KEACH
36 Christchurch City NZL Jayden HAWTHORNE-WALKER
37 Southland NZL Damon DU MEZ
38 Christchurch City NZL Alex MCELWAIN
39 Rangiora NZL Jared TRENBERTH
40 Te Awamutu NZL Thomas PECK
41 Paeroa NZL Luke MITCHELL
42 Rangiora NZL Jeremy SNELLING
43 Hamilton NZL Caleb LUTTRELL
44 North Avon Christchurch NZL Bailey SPIERS
12 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 New Plymouth NZL Hannah SARTEN
2 Whangarei NZL Alana ANNAS
3 Gisborne NZL Kristy MCKINNON
4 Hawera NZL Melissa WERE
5 Whangarei NZL Sharrell TOKA
6 New Plymouth NZL Grace CAMPBELL
7 Hamilton NZL Laura PARKER
8 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Lisa GEARD
9 Waitakere NZL Ellen-Marie ATKINSON
10 Kapiti NZL Frances OLDFIELD
11 Tauranga NZL Emily JUDD
12 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Nickyla REES
13 Dunedin NZL Emma DEVEREUX
14 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Chelsea MARSHALL
12 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Tauranga NZL Luke ROGUSKI
2 North Harbour NZL Mitchell WRIGHT
3 Whangarei NZL Donald ROSS
4 Cambridge NZL Todd BARRY
5 Kaiapoi NZL Carl GOODWIN
6 Rangiora NZL Sam SCOON
7 Te Awamutu NZL Caleb LOOMANS
8 Te Awamutu NZL Cameron PETCH
9 North Harbour NZL Reon SHEATH
10 New Plymouth NZL Jacob TROW
11 Christchurch City NZL Jamie BURROWS
12 Hamilton NZL Liam BRIERLY
13 North Harbour NZL Ryan BERNEY
14 Dunedin NZL Cody KEACH
15 Hawera NZL Jade TAYLOR
16 North Avon Christchurch NZL Cayleb MARTIN
17 Rotorua NZL Keegan WRIGHT
18 Te Kuiti NZL Logan WELLS
19 Cambridge NZL Jarrod BROWNING
20 Hamilton NZL Luke HUTCHINGS
21 Rangiora NZL Bradley ANDERSON
22 Rangiora NZL Liam SMITH
23 Taupo NZL Daniel CAMPBELL
24 Whangarei NZL Anthony CARTER-BELL
25 Tauranga NZL Stephen REECE
26 Hamilton NZL Thomas CHAMPION
27 Taupo NZL Connor HALLIGAN
28 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Mathew WHITTAKER-FORMAN
29 East City NZL Jesse INIA-BROWN
30 Te Kuiti NZL Matthew GRAINGER
31 Te Kuiti NZL Lee CHAPMAN
32 North Avon Christchurch NZL Elijah BOOT
33 Rangiora NZL Matthew DALZELL
34 Kaiapoi NZL Kane CLARE
35 New Plymouth NZL Ryan HOLTOM
36 Papakura NZL Danny KERKHOVEN
37 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Mitchell ROBERTS-CRAIG
38 Papakura NZL Logan WOOLLEN-THURSTON
13 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Christchurch City NZL Shannon ALEXANDER
2 Gisborne NZL Monique SMITH
3 Rotorua NZL Kayla PENE
4 Hamilton NZL Siobhan QUINTAL
5 North Harbour NZL Madison ERUERA
6 Hamilton NZL Shannon SLEGH
7 North Avon Christchurch NZL Sharna MURCH
8 Paeroa NZL Chelsea WATTON
13 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Shane MCBARRON
2 Hamilton NZL James MCLENNAN
3 Te Awamutu NZL Ryan LEWIS
4 Rangiora NZL Micah MCGOLDRICK
5 Cambridge NZL James WALTER
6 North Harbour NZL Shaun BATTERTON
7 Te Awamutu NZL Patrick MCKEE
8 North Avon Christchurch NZL Cody EVERSON
9 North Harbour NZL Alex ERUERA
10 Hamilton NZL Shaun PARKER
11 Rotorua NZL Matthew TEW
12 North Avon Christchurch NZL Michael FRANKS
13 Paeroa NZL Cameron ROBERTSON
14 Kaiapoi NZL Jonathan VARTY
15 Rotorua NZL Alexander STEEL
16 Rangiora NZL Michael CLARKE
17 New Plymouth NZL Stephen GEDYE
18 Tauranga NZL John HARRIS
19 Southland NZL Dean HENDERSON
20 Kaiapoi NZL Jayden HAURAKI-TUMU
21 Nelson NZL Joe LANGFORD
22 Rotorua NZL Andrew PITTAMS
23 Taupo NZL Jesse LANGE
24 Cambridge NZL Jayden SAWFORD
25 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Graham MARSHALL
26 Southland NZL Hamish WEBB
14 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Holly WOODCOCK
2 Whangarei NZL Nicole EADY
3 Kapiti NZL Cara LEYTEN
4 Papakura NZL Nadia TURRELL
5 Rangiora NZL Corrina LLOYD
6 New Plymouth NZL Anne-Marie SARTEN
7 Hawera NZL Marlika ROBINSON
8 Hamilton NZL Kaitlin BRIERLY
9 Tauranga NZL Monique ROGUSKI
10 North Harbour NZL Nicole WRIGHT
11 North Avon Christchurch NZL Samantha BONE
12 North Avon Christchurch NZL Jessica BONE
13 Kapiti NZL Dana KIDD
14 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Waitakere NZL Bradley GATES
2 Waitakere NZL James COOPER
3 Taupo NZL Brenden P-G
4 Te Awamutu NZL Carlin LEONG
5 Kapiti NZL Ryan LEYTEN
6 North Harbour NZL Michael BIAS
7 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Joseph GREGORY
8 Kaiapoi NZL Jayden PARISH
9 Dunedin NZL Daniel MCCOMBIE
10 Te Awamutu NZL Vishal PATEL
11 Dunedin NZL Jake DEVEREUX
12 Southland NZL Hayden WAHIA
13 Whangarei NZL Michael WATSON
14 Christchurch City NZL Camryn DYER
15 Whangarei NZL Trent JONES
16 North Harbour NZL Ethan WI
17 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Shawn GEARD
18 Hamilton NZL Scott SLEGH
19 New Plymouth NZL Cameron BREWSTER
20 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Neil ADAMS
21 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Karl MAXWELL
22 Papakura NZL Ben CARTER
23 Hawera NZL Samuel EDGCOMBE
24 Southland NZL Fabian DU MEZ
25 Rangiora NZL Shanon CUTTING
26 Taupo NZL Dean HARLAND-CROFT
27 Te Awamutu NZL Kyle ROGERS
28 Te Awamutu NZL Andrew CLARK
29 Kaiapoi NZL Brandon COWENS
30 Hawera NZL Andrew DEAM
31 North Avon Christchurch NZL Taylor WALSH
32 Whangarei NZL Mathew SANDFORD
33 Taupo NZL Michael GASKIN
34 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Jarrod SUCKLING
35 Te Kuiti NZL Thomas GRAINGER
36 Te Kuiti NZL Troy SIRCOMBE
37 North Avon Christchurch NZL Nathan PERRING
38 Papakura NZL John WILLIAMS
39 Nelson NZL Joshua DE VEER
15 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 New Plymouth NZL Hayley GEDYE
2 Cambridge NZL Emily ALLISON
3 Cambridge NZL Michelle MONTAGUE
4 Rotorua NZL Shacquille MOHI
5 North Avon Christchurch NZL Hayley CATLOW
6 East City NZL Devon CLINCH
7 Rangiora NZL Abbey PAYNE
8 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Samantha VAN DER VEEN
9 Dunedin NZL Nicole DOBBIE
10 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Alana WHITTAKER-FORMAN
15 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Kane BARRY
2 North Avon Christchurch NZL Daniel FRANKS
3 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Trent WOODCOCK
4 Waitakere NZL Ren MILLER
5 Rangiora NZL Matthew BRABAZON
6 Gisborne NZL Nicholas FOX
7 Cambridge NZL Connor ROWE
8 North Harbour NZL Andrew BIAS
9 New Plymouth NZL Jayden DAVY
10 Dunedin NZL Kurt MCALEVEY
11 Rangiora NZL Jamie HANSEN
12 Hamilton NZL Tyler QUINTAL
13 Christchurch City NZL Jay MADGWICK-PAMMENT
14 North Avon Christchurch NZL Troy EVERSON
15 Kaiapoi NZL Nicholas VARTY
16 Papakura NZL Joey KERKHOVEN
16 Girls
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Elyse IMBER
2 Kaiapoi NZL Sarah JACKSON
3 North Avon Christchurch NZL Sarah UDEN
4 Te Awamutu NZL Jessica STIRLING
5 Kaiapoi NZL Jamie HAURAKI-TUMU
16 Boys
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Geoffrey BEAUMONT
2 Whangarei NZL Shane EADY
3 Hamilton NZL Connor BRIERLY
4 Alexandra NZL Leon ADAIR
5 Cambridge NZL Jason BRADY
6 Dunedin NZL William KEMP
7 Cambridge NZL Joel FEAR
8 East City NZL Jamie SMALL
9 Cambridge NZL Reece MONTAGUE
10 Cambridge NZL Stephen MURPHY
11 North Avon Christchurch NZL Fritz LEANING
12 Rotorua NZL Daniel CONWAY
13 Cambridge NZL Kaleb REDPATH
14 North Avon Christchurch NZL Luke BROWNING
15 Kapiti NZL Joseph SIMPSON
16 North Avon Christchurch NZL Joshua NOLAN-BONE
8-10 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Bayleigh REES
2 Rotorua NZL Ihakara PENE
3 Rotorua NZL Nathan COLEMAN
4 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Zeon MCNABB
5 Rangiora NZL Chresten COCKBURN
6 Papakura NZL Connor SCOTT
7 Hamilton NZL Nicholas JEFFCOAT
17-29 Mens Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Hamilton NZL Brad JACKWAYS
2 Cambridge NZL Rhys BEAUMONT
3 Cambridge NZL Ben WALTER
4 Hamilton NZL Karl ELLIS
5 New Plymouth NZL David SARTEN
6 Waitakere NZL Eric SMITH
7 Cambridge NZL Brendan MCCANN
8 Kapiti NZL Harley KIDD
9 North Harbour NZL Leigh REYNOLDS
10 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Cameron SHORT
11 Gisborne NZL Ian MCKINNON
12 North Avon Christchurch NZL John EVANS
13 North Avon Christchurch NZL Matthew FRAZER
30-34 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Boyd NELSON
2 Te Kuiti NZL Kevin DERBY
3 Rotorua NZL Haedyn BORCK
4 Kaiapoi NZL Bruce WAKELIN
5 Nelson NZL Brian TINDALL
6 Dunedin NZL Craig KEACH
7 Paeroa NZL Damian HEAGNEY
8 New Plymouth NZL Bruce CORBETT
9 Christchurch City NZL John EDWARDS
10 Dunedin NZL Mark KEACH
35-39 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 East City NZL Richard MCLACHLAN
2 Rotorua NZL Darryl WINSOR
3 Taupo NZL Steve AMREIN
4 Kapiti NZL Dave KIDD
5 Hamilton NZL Neil PATTERSON
6 Hamilton NZL Joe CALKIN
7 Cambridge NZL Malcolm MCONIE
8 Southland NZL Joe LUCAS
9 North Harbour NZL Kerry WILLIAMS
10 Tauranga NZL Michael NGATAI
11 Nelson NZL Sean CHRISTENSEN
12 North Avon Christchurch NZL Neil WORTHINGTON
13 East City NZL Karl TURNER
14 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Patrick O'SULLIVAN
15 North Avon Christchurch NZL Mark WILSON
40-44 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Hamilton NZL Paul LUTTRELL
2 Tauranga NZL Ash RAWSON
3 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Rodney JONES
4 Whangarei NZL Gary ROBINSON
5 Rotorua NZL Graeme CHEESMAN
6 Tauranga NZL Wil PECK
7 Rangiora NZL John HANSEN
8 North Avon Christchurch NZL Aaron LANGE
9 Rotorua NZL Cameron MCLEOD
10 Dunedin NZL Phillip MILBURN
11 Hamilton NZL Trevor HASTINGS
12 Whangarei NZL Hammer TOKA
13 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL David MCLEOD
14 North Avon Christchurch NZL David BROWNING
15 Paeroa NZL Paul MITCHELL
16 Dunedin NZL Anthony DEVEREUX
17 Papakura NZL Patrick MCLENNAN
45-49 Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Hamilton NZL Laurie PENNEY
2 Kapiti NZL Phil SIMPSON
3 Hamilton NZL Peter QUINTAL
4 Gisborne NZL David FOX
5 Te Awamutu NZL David LEWIS
6 Cambridge NZL Steve WALTER
7 North Avon Christchurch NZL Rodger UDEN
8 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Peter CRAIG
9 Hamilton NZL Stephen PARKER
10 Paeroa NZL Terry WATTON
11 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Paul ROSS
12 Cambridge NZL Andrew BUBLITZ
50+ Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Brian ELLIS
2 North Avon Christchurch NZL Roy LEANING
3 North Harbour NZL Michael BATTERTON
4 Hamilton NZL David BENNETT
5 Southland NZL Brian POPE
6 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Colin SURREY
7 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts NZL Murray HARTLEY
8 Christchurch City NZL Murray SEXTON
9 North Avon Christchurch NZL Keith WATTS
10 Tauranga NZL Dennis HOWLETT
17-29 Ladies Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 North Harbour NZL Tayla RIKA
2 North Harbour NZL Alice RIKA
3 Cambridge NZL Genelle WILLERS
4 Rotorua NZL Jenni CONWAY
5 Papakura NZL Leah FORDHAM
6 Papakura NZL Jody KERKHOVEN
30 + Ladies Cruiser
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Te Kuiti NZL Tracey CHAPMAN
2 Te Kuiti NZL Jennifer STRACHAN
3 Cambridge NZL Libby BUBLITZ
4 Christchurch City NZL Jocelyn WALKER
5 Papakura NZL Leanne CARTER
6 Dunedin NZL Gina DOBBIE
7 Tauranga NZL Cheryl REECE
8 North Harbour NZL Lori PITTARD
9 Kapiti NZL Sam COTTON
Junior Men
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Tauranga NZL Kurt PICKARD
2 Christchurch City NZL Matthew DAVIES
3 Rotorua NZL Matthew WALKER
4 Rangiora NZL Andrew MCKENZIE
5 Hamilton NZL Joseph HURLEY
6 Cambridge NZL Kurt JAMES
7 Cambridge NZL Jesse TUCKEY
8 East City NZL Wyatt CLINCH
9 Southland NZL Jade DU MEZ
10 Christchurch City NZL Ben ORCHARD
11 Gisborne NZL Richard FOX
Elite Women
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Rotorua NZL Sarah WALKER
2 New Plymouth NZL Victoria HILL
3 Papakura NZL Alexandra WILLIAMS
4 Nelson NZL Tania CARSON
5 Kaiapoi NZL Danielle CARTER
6 Nelson NZL Sally DAVIES
Elite Men
RANKING CLUB NAME
1 Cambridge NZL Marc WILLERS
2 Hamilton NZL Haden DE-BOER
3 Papakura NZL Michael WILLIAMS
4 Hamilton NZL Tony WILCOCK
5 Cambridge NZL Tim FERGUSON
6 New Plymouth NZL Rhys TELFORD
7 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Joshua WOODCOCK
8 Cambridge NZL Jason KELLY
9 East City NZL Kurt BAGBY
10 Christchurch City NZL Andrew BADMAN
11 North Avon City NZL Tak BROADHURST
12 Hamilton NZL Cameron COLE
13 Christchurch City NZL Jordan MCGIMPSEY
14 Sunset Coast Waiuku NZL Derrick MELLISH
15 Kaiapoi NZL Daniel MCELHINNEY

More pages